Dodgeball Schedule

Fall Monday Dodgeball

Monday, November 4

Byes
Lightning Bug Brigade
  Court 1
6:30 PM
 
  Hot Cuts! [4]
vs
 
  Hard Targets [10]
7:15 PM
 
  Daj Mabal [9]
vs
 
  Orange Crush [0]
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
 
  Not in the Face [2]
vs
 
  Buckyballs [11]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 11

Byes
Thirsty Raccoons
  Court 1
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
 
  Hard Targets [5]
vs
 
  Buckyballs [4]
8:00 PM
 
  Daj Mabal [9]
vs
 
  Hot Cuts! [3]
8:45 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 18

Byes
Chuck and Duck
  Court 1
6:30 PM
 
  Orange Crush [9]
vs
 
  Hot Cuts! [5]
7:15 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Buckyballs [4]
vs
 
  Daj Mabal [4]
8:45 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 25

Byes
Buckyballs
  Court 1
6:30 PM
 
  Hard Targets [10]
vs
 
  Not in the Face [2]
7:15 PM
 
  Thirsty Raccoons [8]
vs
 
  Daj Mabal [6]
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
 
  Hot Cuts! [6]
vs
 
  Chuck and Duck [6]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 2

Byes
Hot Cuts!, Not in the Face, Orange Crush
  Court 1
7:15 PM
 
  Buckyballs [7]
vs
 
  Chuck and Duck [3]
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
 
  Hard Targets [5]
vs
 
  Daj Mabal [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 9

Byes
Hard Targets
  Court 1
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
 
  Buckyballs [7]
vs
 
  Hot Cuts! [6]
8:00 PM
8:45 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, December 16

Byes
Daj Mabal
  Court 1
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
 
  Orange Crush [7]
vs
 
  Buckyballs [5]
8:00 PM
 
  Chuck and Duck [5]
vs
 
  Hard Targets [8]
8:45 PM
 
  Thirsty Raccoons [11]
vs
 
  Hot Cuts! [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 6

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Please note the location change to Sherman
  Court 1
6:30 PM
7:15 PM
 
  Hot Cuts! [5]
vs
 
  Thirsty Raccoons [7]
8:00 PM
8:45 PM
 
  Chuck and Duck [4]
vs
 
  Daj Mabal [7]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, January 13

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
6:30 PM
 
  Buckyballs [9]
vs
 
  Orange Crush [4]
7:15 PM
 
  Daj Mabal [6]
vs
 
  Hard Targets [5]
8:00 PM
 
  Buckyballs [6]
vs
 
  Thirsty Raccoons [9]
8:45 PM
 
  Daj Mabal [5]
vs
 
  Thirsty Raccoons [8]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)