Flag Football Schedule

Fall Monday Men's Flag Football

Monday, August 9

Double Headers
Dem Finance Boyz, The Dohminators
Byes
Locked you up , The scorgasms
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  xLeGENDz [26]
vs
 
  The Dohminators [42]
8:30 PM
 
  Big ol' TDs [43]
vs
 
  The Waterboys [18]
 
  Wasted Talent [51]
vs
 
  Special Delivery [51]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 16

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Locked you up [26]
vs
 
  Special Delivery [18]
7:30 PM
 
  The Waterboys [12]
vs
 
  The scorgasms [46]
8:30 PM
 
  Big ol' TDs [25]
vs
 
  Dem Finance Boyz [43]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 23

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  xLeGENDz [19]
vs
 
  Big ol' TDs [52]
 
  The scorgasms [44]
vs
 
  Bear and Bottle [19]
7:30 PM
 
  Dem Finance Boyz [40]
vs
 
  Wasted Talent [33]
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, August 30

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  The Dohminators [68]
vs
 
  Big ol' TDs [20]
7:30 PM
 
  Special Delivery [48]
vs
 
  xLeGENDz [40]
8:30 PM
 
  Bear and Bottle [46]
vs
 
  The Waterboys [34]
 
  Wasted Talent [24]
vs
 
  The scorgasms [25]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 6

NO GAMES, HAPPY LABOR DAY

Monday, September 13

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Locked you up [35]
vs
 
  The Dohminators [40]
 
  Special Delivery [61]
vs
 
  Big ol' TDs [47]
7:30 PM
 
  The Waterboys [6]
vs
 
  Wasted Talent [44]
8:30 PM
 
  xLeGENDz [26]
vs
 
  Dem Finance Boyz [39]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 20

Madtown Orange Peels forfeited to The Dohminators .
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  The scorgasms [32]
vs
 
  Special Delivery [33]
 
  Bear and Bottle [69]
vs
 
  Big ol' TDs [18]
7:30 PM
 
  xLeGENDz [20]
vs
 
  Locked you up [44]
 
  Dem Finance Boyz [21]
vs
 
  The Waterboys [13]
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, September 27

Double Headers
Locked you up , The scorgasms
Byes
Dem Finance Boyz, The Dohminators
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Big ol' TDs [6]
vs
 
  The scorgasms [46]
7:30 PM
 
  The scorgasms [36]
vs
 
  Locked you up [16]
8:30 PM
 
  Locked you up [48]
vs
 
  Wasted Talent [36]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 4

  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
 
  Big ol' TDs [21]
vs
 
  Locked you up [44]
8:30 PM
 
  The scorgasms [24]
vs
 
  Dem Finance Boyz [33]
 
  The Waterboys [19]
vs
 
  xLeGENDz [54]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 11

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
All games cancelled due to rain

Monday, October 18

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Wasted Talent [35]
vs
 
  The Dohminators [50]
 
  Special Delivery [37]
vs
 
  The scorgasms [50]
7:30 PM
 
  Bear and Bottle [39]
vs
 
  Locked you up [38]
8:30 PM
 
  The Waterboys [18]
vs
 
  xLeGENDz [40]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, October 25

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
6:30 PM
 
  Bear and Bottle [25]
vs
 
  The scorgasms [36]
7:30 PM
 
  The scorgasms [18]
vs
 
  The Dohminators [33]
 
  xLeGENDz [32]
vs
 
  Big ol' TDs [33]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Monday, November 1

Reserved for rainouts