Volleyball Schedule

Spring Tuesday Beach Volleyball

Tuesday, May 10

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
6:15 PM
 
  Setting Ducks [1]
vs
 
  Mamahuevos [2]
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
 
  Volley Llama [1]
vs
 
  Boats n Hoes [2]
 
  Cyclones [3]
vs
 
  NAFs [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 17

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
6:15 PM
 
  Ow My Ovaries [1]
vs
 
  Setting Ducks [2]
 
  Nothing But Net [2]
vs
 
  Care Bears [1]
7:00 PM
 
  Sloppy setters [0]
vs
 
  Cyclones [3]
7:45 PM
 
  Mamahuevos [3]
vs
 
  Volley Llama [0]
 
  NAFs [0]
vs
 
  The Fighting Mongooses [3]
 
  Sets on the Beach [3]
vs
 
  All Bones [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 24

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
6:15 PM
 
  Cyclones [1]
vs
 
  Care Bears [2]
 
  Boats n Hoes [3]
vs
 
  Ow My Ovaries [0]
7:00 PM
7:45 PM
 
  All Bones [2]
vs
 
  Sloppy setters [1]
 
  Sets on the Beach [2]
vs
 
  NAFs [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 31

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
6:15 PM
 
  Care Bears [3]
vs
 
  All Bones [0]
7:00 PM
 
  Nothing But Net [2]
vs
 
  NAFs [1]
7:45 PM
 
  Smooth Operators [0]
vs
 
  Mamahuevos [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 7

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
6:15 PM
 
  NAFs [0]
vs
 
  Care Bears [3]
7:00 PM
 
  Ow My Ovaries [2]
vs
 
  Volley Llama [1]
 
  Cyclones [3]
vs
 
  Sets on the Beach [0]
7:45 PM
 
  All Bones [3]
vs
 
  Nothing But Net [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 14

  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
6:15 PM
 
  Care Bears [3]
vs
 
  Sloppy setters [0]
7:00 PM
 
  NAFs [1]
vs
 
  All Bones [2]
7:45 PM
 
  Nothing But Net [2]
vs
 
  Cyclones [1]
 
  Boats n Hoes [0]
vs
 
  Setting Ducks [3]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 21

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
6:15 PM
 
  NAFs [0]
vs
 
  Care Bears [3]
7:00 PM
 
  Volley Llama [0]
vs
 
  Mamahuevos [3]
7:45 PM
 
  Ow My Ovaries [3]
vs
 
  Boats n Hoes [0]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 28

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
6:15 PM
7:00 PM
Intermediate Playoffs
Finals
7:45 PM
Lower Playoffs
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, July 5

Reserved for rainouts